NAZWISKOIMIEMIEJSCOWOSCDATA URODZENIA
ABROMAITISKeSTUTISLitwa11-08-1956
AdamczewskiRyszardSzubin14-01-1948
AdamczykBoguslawSzczecin14-12-1955
AdamczykJakubMKS Polonia Warszawa26-09-1979
AdamczykZbigniew12-06-1955
AdamekAdamWalbrzych22-05-1947
AdamskiRobertPlonsk07-03-1982
AdolphFlorianLKS Ziemi Puckiej21-02-1940
AdrianRobert
Adrian-OrzelKrystynaStrzelno
AdryjanczykMalgorzataTorun12-02-1974
AlbiniakLeszekOlkusz01-03-1971
AlchimowiczCezaryMinsk01-04-1964
AlgierskiJaroslaw24-05-1937
AmbrozkoJan01-01-1937
AndryszczykAndrzejTeresin10-12-1970
AndrzejewskiPiotr01-06-1959
AngielWladyslaw18-02-1937
AntkowiakMiroslawKonin01-11-1962
AntonesJaninaDzbanow
AntosiakTomasz01-12-1979
AntosiewczRobertTomaszow Mazowiecki22-10-1969
AntosiewiczRobertTomaszow Mazowiecki22-10-1969
ApostolMarian28-09-1952
ApostolMarianMrowino29-09-1952
ArendtBogdanGdansk09-04-1961
AtterburyLynPila26-01-1947
AugoffJerzy16-07-1947
BabiarzPrzemyslawWarszawa04-11-1963
BacaPiotrJaworzno29-07-1973
BaderWaldemarZgorzelec17-09-1941
BaderaKrzysztofMasters-Brzeszcze18-03-1960
BadulskiTomaszGrudziadz06-04-1971
BakalaJanSlovan Liberec/Czechy24-10-1962
BalcerzakJoannaWarszawa16-10-1973
BalickiJacekLodz16-10-1963
BanachMarcinRadom05-11-1976
BandurskiJacekSopot11-09-1935
BaranIrenaJezowe02-06-1968
BaranMieczyslawKoszalin29-04-1963
BaraniakMiroslaw19-03-1964
BaranowskaIrenaAZS Poznan06-04-1946
BaranskiRafalDlugoleka04-09-1975
BarbuzynskiBoguslawGdansk13-05-1966
BarewskiBogdanWarszawa17-04-1954
BarewskiKrzysztofWarszawa17-04-1954
BartkowskaDanuta10-01-1967
BartkowskiJanNidzica13-09-1961
BartosikEwaOstroleka15-03-1951
BarwickiPawelGdynia09-04-1981
BauraMarianOstrow Wlkp.19-06-1952
BautrelValiantsinMinsk15-07-1980
BebejewskiMichalSprint Przezmierowo14-03-1968
BeckersSergeMechele Belgia03-09-1962
BedeniczukEugeniuszBielsk Podlaski06-01-1961
BednarczykJozefJaworzno16-03-1956
BednarekAdamGniezno08-10-1966
BednarekJakubMinsk13-05-1954
BednarskiDariuszPlock23-04-1954
BednarskiMichalLodz25-10-1978
BednarzJerzyChorzow19-04-1964
BehounekLeszekZakopane19-07-1959
BekiszFranciszekPolczyno
BekiszZdzislawDarzlubie
BelowskiLeszekChemik AdBlue Pulawy22-08-1953
BembnistaAndrzejBydgoszcz14-01-1953
BEMBNISTARENATATorun16-07-1952
BemkeDanutaZelistrzewo28-03-1948
BerebeckiRomanRypin16-04-1951
BernardelliMichalAZS Warszawa21-03-1980
BerwidEdwardGliwice01-01-1934
Beszczynska-
Kowalska
Izabela31-05-1969
BetnerJerzy06-08-1956
BEZARASJONASLitwa19-06-1958
BedzinskiMarianWloclawek17-11-1940
BialasPiotr25-02-1961
BialkAgnieszka
BialkDominikaStrzelno
BialkGrazynaGniezdzewo
BialkJozef19-03-1961
BialkRoman
BialkZygmuntGniezdzewo
BialousJanPKWLA Sopot02-01-1937
BiedrzyckiJerzyOlsztyn22-09-1965
BielTomasz10-09-1975
BielennyMichal29-09-1950
Bieniasz-KrzywiecMalgorzataLKS Lubusz Slubice13-05-1968
BierkusMiroslawKoszalin28-09-1956
BigusBeata
BigusBernadetaRekowo Gorne
BinkowskiFeliksGalkow Maly23-12-1936
BiskupMariannaPKWLA Sopot13-08-1961
BiskupRyszardPKWLA Sopot08-03-1960
BistramZenon20-09-1954
BlechaczBernadetaGdansk30-07-1955
BlokBernadetaLebcz
BlaszczykCzeslawKrosniewice20-11-1964
BlaszkMagdalenaGniezdzewo
BobinskiMarianWarszawa26-08-1952
BobrowskaMarzenaWarka02-04-1969
BobrowskiDariusz03-01-1964
BobrzykLeszekLublin20-02-1948
BobrzykWojciechLublin12-05-1979
BoczkowskiJerzyMinos Pedas06-02-1969
BodnarJan21-10-1956
BogackaLucynaKoszalin28-06-1959
BoguckaAlinaDrwaly29-01-1965
BoguszZygmuntJelenia Gora22-09-1945
BojarskiArkadiuszLKS "LUBUSZ" Slubice01-06-1980
BojkoBogdanWodzislaw slaski25-02-1962
BokwaAndrzejKedzierzyn-Kozle05-09-1939
BolsunViktarOlsztyn08-10-1967
BonawenturczakAndrzejKrosniewice01-08-1966
BonclerSebastianPoznan18-11-1973
BondarenkoJan08-06-1954
BondessonBarbaraSzczecin10-02-1960
BondaKonradBrwinow12-12-1969
BondaStanislawBrwinow07-12-1946
BorkowskaAnnaMieroszyno
BornAndrzejGdansk30-11-1957
BorowiecBeataZlotoryja14-10-1973
BorowskiAdam
BorowskiKrzysztofBlachownia09-04-1954
BorowskiSlawomirPKWLA Sopot18-10-1975
BorsukJozefBanie19-03-1947
BortkiewiczTomasz14-05-1975
BorzeckiStefanPKWLA Sopot20-04-1945
BozekMonikaStalowa Wola22-08-1978
BrandenburgJozefDopiewo02-04-1955
BrandtBenedyktGolebiewo Wielkie02-04-1938
BratkowskaAnnaBrwinow17-04-1969
BreklewiczKrzysztofPoznan23-12-1956
BrocJerzySuwalki27-12-1942
BrodowskiWojciechMikolajki26-12-1976
BrooksDominika05-11-1978
BrulinskaMonikaPlock02-08-1976
Brych-PajakEwaCzestochowa17-01-1975
BryniakFryderykCzechowice-Dziedzice13-06-1944
BrzezinskaIzabelaKS Wisla Pulawy01-01-1978
BrzezinskaMalgorzataGubin27-08-1964
BrzozowskiJaroslawPolczyno
BrzozkaEmiliaKleszczewo07-01-1945
BrzuskaSlawomirLKB Rudnik15-01-1972
BuczkowskiKrzysztofOtwock03-01-1976
BudekDorotaK.S.Triathlon Rawa Maz.23-08-1978
BudniakMarek19-03-1958
BuglaRudolfRydultowy16-05-1940
BühlerRudolf09-02-1935
BuivysKestutisLitwa14-03-1962
BujnowiczLonginZgierz02-07-1940
BukielKrzysztofKostrzyn n/O27-09-1961
BukowieckiRyszard27-05-1949
BukowskaJolantaElblag01-01-1962
BukowskiDariusz23-07-1975
BulinskiMichalGdansk20-01-1953
BulakowskaDorotaSklep Biegowy27-06-1980
BulczynskiKazimierzKoszalin24-04-1930
BurdzyMieczyslawStargard Szczecinski01-02-1946
BurekTeresaTorun09-10-1950
BuszanWaldemar09-10-1949
ButkiewiczMalgorzataWarszawa23-06-1966
BylinkaLeszekJozefow27-05-1965
CelinskiRobertTrzebieszow30-01-1973
CentkowskaBarbaraSzczawno Zdroj12-02-1966
CesarekPiotrWarszawa26-01-1967
CeszkeAlfonsStrzelno07-02-1958
CeszkeBrunonLZS Ziemi Puckiej26-03-1954
CeszkeMariaStrzelno
CeynowaKazimiera
ChabraszewskiWieslawSzczecin10-01-1968
ChaikaViktarMinsk26-01-1982
ChalimoniukMiroslawGdynia22-07-1952
CharkiewiczPiotrOstroleka26-05-1977
ChewinskaLudwikaWarszawa09-10-1948
ChilickaMagdalena03-11-1978
ChilmanowiczJanuszDzialdowo17-05-1964
ChlopekAleksanderGliwice13-12-1946
ChmaraPiotrTczew31-05-1973
ChmaraSebastianBydgoszcz22-11-1971
ChmieleckiMarcinTczew30-10-1981
ChmielewskiDariuszGdansk10-03-1964
ChmielewskiPiotrLublin21-02-1969
ChmielewskiStanislawWarszawa02-07-1959
ChmielowiecAnnaWarszawa22-02-1975
ChojnackiKrzysztof03-02-1968
ChojnowskaJolantaZlawies Wielka31-07-1976
ChomkoMarekCzarna Bialostocka22-07-1963
ChoraziakWitoldLodz12-11-1967
ChowanskiJan30-05-1956
ChrominskiAndrzej24-11-1955
ChrominskiTomaszNekla28-01-1954
ChrosniakRenataPoznan25-08-1963
ChrzaszczMaciejOrneta21-07-1975
ChrzaszczMagdalenaOrneta11-03-1977
ChuchraPiotrTorun14-07-1976
ChuchroStanislawWalcz25-02-1937
ChudzynskiTadeuszLUKS Inowroclaw02-07-1975
ChwalekWanda02-04-1946
ChwolkaJan16-04-1935
ChylinskaDorota14-07-1967
ChylinskiTomaszWloclawek16-08-1963
CicheckiMichalTorun09-07-1972
CichonczukAntoniGdynia02-11-1949
CichowlasAlinaSroda Wielkopolska20-02-1969
CieciorJerzyRydultowy24-11-1953
CieplinskiRafal01-02-1975
CiesielskaMaria
CiesielskiWojciechLubon k/Poznania23-04-1966
CiolkowskiMarek29-05-1963
CistiakovaReginaWilno Litwa07-11-1961
CizynskiTomasz
ClugnaudPiotrWroclaw01-04-1974
CudyklukaszJelenia Gora09-03-1976
CukierskiWincentySopot08-01-1912
CwojdzinskaKatarzyna19-10-1969
CybulskiMiroslawSzczecin30-03-1962
CynowskaKatarzynaLodz06-03-1974
CzacharowskiBogdanGrojec06-02-1941
CzachorMariuszKrakow12-10-1976
CzachorowskiBogdanGrojec06-02-1941
CzajaJoannaPuck
CzapiewskiPawel30-03-1978
CzaplaDariusz17-07-1965
CzarneckiBoguslawLKB Rudnik16-01-1957
CzarneckiZenonPoznan01-07-1934
CzarraAndrzejBydgoszcz25-08-1948
CzastkaJanUjkowice19-06-1958
CzechRoman19-07-1949
CzechowskiJerzy29-08-1949
CzenskaMagdalenaAZS AWF Warszawa14-06-1981
CzepulkowskiRafalRehasport Clinic Sport/Gdynia13-09-1970
CzepulkowskiRafalGrodzisk Mazowiecki
Czepulkowski2RafalTczew13-09-1970
CzerneckiRemigiuszBielsko-Biala19-09-1969
CzernikEdward25-09-1940
CzerwinskaRegina02-01-1959
CzerwinskaRegina02-01-1959
CzerwinskiAdamElblag15-12-1957
CzerwonskiArtur01-01-1968
CzeszakGrzegorzPoznan21-04-1954
CzopStanislawChlaniowek30-10-1965
CzubakTomaszSkra Warszawa16-12-1973
CzukMarekTorun05-02-1953
CzupkiewiczLechoslawPKWLA Sopot21-07-1937
CzyszczonJerzyMszana Dolna15-05-1951
DadelaAntoni27-03-1952
DaleckaLeokadiaZielona Gora28-10-1945
DalidowiczRyszardMKS Truso Elblag08-06-1968
DamarasauMikhailMinsk05-03-1955
DamszelTomaszWarszawa25-03-1972
DarametkoWaldemar
DarmetkoWaldemarElblag03-05-1964
Darpatova-HruzewiczDonkaJKLA Jawor17-01-1973
DaszewskaHalinaKoszalin13-07-1961
DawidowskiRomanPuck
DabickiRobertOrkan Wrzesnia
DabkowskiPiotrPszczyna04-12-1981
DabrowaCezary01-01-1967
DabrowaKamil29-06-1973
DadelaAntoniKrzepice27-03-1952
DecJanCigacice17-10-1948
DecJaninaCigacice19-08-1948
DembickiSebastian21-02-1978
DembinskiAndrzejTorun27-05-1958
DembinskiEugeniuszWolomin10-08-1944
DembkowskiRyszard09-07-1953
DencaJanRudnik13-04-1953
DereszewskiWojciechKrzemieniewo14-07-1973
DerusStanislaw10-08-1963
DetlaffAnatolStarzyno
DetlaffArkadiuszSwarzewo
DetlaffPiotrStrzelno
DettlaffHenrykMieroszyno
DettlaffJanLebcz
DettlaffLonginaStrzelno19-06-1957
DettlaffMalgorzataStrzelno
DettlaffMariaLebcz
DettlaffPiotrStrzelno
DebickiArtur21-02-1940
DebickiRobertKostrzyn Wielkopolski11-08-1967
DebskiDariuszLKB Rudnik25-04-1971
DebskiWlodzimierz24-10-1973
DiakTadeuszSlawno28-10-1955
DidkowskiPawelKatowice07-07-1977
DidkowskiPiotrKatowice07-07-1977
DitrichJacek28-10-1966
DlugosielskiPiotr04-04-1977
DlugoszMalgorzataChroscice09-04-1981
DlugoszMarekMragowo22-09-1962
DluzynskiWlodzimierzMKS Aleksandrow lodzki11-08-1965
DobroæLeszek19-04-1963
DobrzynskiMarekGliwice12-05-1951
DolbikIgorKiwity16-01-1962
DolinskiRafalOpole12-05-1975
DomanskiJerzyKrakow12-01-1936
DombrowaRobertMaKOSZYCE18-03-1966
DombrowiczKrystianGrodno25-01-1946
DominikMariaWerblinia
DorochWaldemarTrabki Wielkie27-05-1951
DraczynskiAdam03-01-1976
DraganPiotrMKS Start Lublin13-06-1980
DragSlawomirWroclaw03-08-1951
DregerJacekBydgoszcz08-02-1965
DrenAnatoliGrodno20-01-1957
DrewaDariuszTczew
DrogorobMarcin03-01-1976
DrohomireckiMichalWalbrzych27-11-1934
DropMieczyslawPakosæ08-01-1939
DruzdzelJakub03-10-1979
DrwalPiotrJantar Ustka09-11-1973
DryglasJozefBydgoszcz27-11-1930
DrypsRyszardJelna26-02-1957
DrzezdonIreneuszStarzyno
DrzezdzonIreneuszStarzyno
DuberJerzyZielona Gora08-05-1957
DuczynskiMaciej01-01-1975
DudekSylwesterRudnik05-06-1963
DudekTeresaTrabki Wielkie08-07-1949
DudyczRadoslawGdansk08-09-1974
DudzisKrzysztof16-10-1958
DudziukWaclawZielona Gora05-04-1941
DulewiczMarek09-11-1967
DulkaBeataTczew
DuminskiMiroslawNidzica12-01-1963
DunalJerzySZWLA Stargard Szczecinski28-05-1954
DuneckiLeszek02-10-1956
DuplickiMarcin01-01-1977
DurasJaroslawLodz03-09-1976
DurskaEwaUKS Bermin Goleniow27-02-1977
DuszynskiAdamZukowo03-07-1968
DuszynskiBoguslawLochowo29-11-1959
DutkiewiczLechWarszawa25-09-1971
DylewskiKrzysztof09-12-1954
DymaczIgnacyKepno31-07-1951
DymekStanislaw28-02-1954
DysarzZygmuntWudzyn22-07-1948
DzerenJerzy19-07-1948
DzialendziakTatsianaGrodno10-06-1974
DziamskiKrzysztofOlimpia Poznan27-06-1958
DziegielKrystyna28-03-1964
DziegielewskiMarek17-07-1962
DziekonskiTadeuszBialystok29-08-1950
DzielakRobertGrodzisk Mazowiecki23-01-1970
DziegielAndrzej21-10-1951
DziegielewskiMarekBaboszewo17-07-1962
DziubaBogdanJastkowice30-03-1974
DziubaMariuszMechlin10-02-1971
DzerenJerzyLeczyca19-07-1948
DzonBarbaraWarszawa17-09-1962
DzonWitoldWarszawa30-04-1961
EbermannHeinz16-08-1931
EddieMcKenzieSKRA Warszawa11-09-1966
EllwartJanGniezdzewo
ErnestowiczGrazynaKolobrzeg01-02-1970
ErnestowiczKatarzynaKolobrzeg01-02-1970
EwkoElzbieta02-04-1950
FalkowskaAnnaLebcz
FalkowskiTadeusz
FedaczynskiRafalAZS-AWF Katowice03-12-1980
FedorowiczJerzy20-08-1929
FerraAlicjaStrzelno
FerraDorotaGniezdzewo
FidelusMarcinWarszawa20-11-1974
FidelusMarcinWarszawa
FijalkowskaJaninaLodz24-05-1936
FiksZbigniewAndrespol01-06-1949
FilaRobertStalowa Wola18-07-1978
FilipiukBarbaraZielona Gora
FilipiukMarian02-02-1941
FilipowTadeusz10-11-1949
FiukMiroslawDzialdowo10-09-1964
FlemingKazimierzStarzyno
FlemingKazimierzStarzyno
FliegertEwaRybnik10-02-1965
FlisMagdalena009-11-1978
FoersterAndrzej26-11-1950
FoersterJerzyPKWLA Sopot15-05-1953
FormaniewiczAndrzejTorun12-08-1957
ForysWlodzimierzJaslo18-04-1962
FrankiewiczPiotrTorun08-03-1976
FrankowskiAndrzejSwiebodzin
FrasAndrzejSlupia Wielka05-07-1962
FrackowiakEwaPoznan26-03-1938
FrackowiakFeliksPoznan24-05-1941
FrackowiakJanBydgoszcz21-06-1939
FrydrychWioletaTrabki Wielkie19-07-1974
FudalejMarcinKKL Kielce07-12-1976
FunkIrena
FunkTadeusz
FutymaZygmuntSanok21-05-1955
GabryelskiMarcinWloclawek19-06-1982
GadomskaMariaBydgoszcz21-04-1952
GadzinskiMarekWroclaw05-11-1962
GajdaRobertPultusk30-11-1963
GajewskiPawel01-01-1969
GajewskiWojciechZabrze14-04-1978
GamracyLeszekGliwice19-09-1950
GaniecJanPiastow12-12-1944
GanskaMagdalenaGoscicino16-12-1973
GapskiZbigniew03-08-1953
GarbiczKrzysztofSkierniewice21-03-1978
GarncarzAgnieszka20-01-1971
GaszPawel01-01-1942
GawdaPiotrLublin07-02-1966
GawendaAndrzejWarszawa07-07-1972
GawienczykMieczyslawMonki15-04-1949
GawlikOliwia01-06-1981
Gawlik-KotelnickaOliwiaLodz01-06-1981
GawlowskaReginaAZS Poznan18-06-1950
GawrysCzeslawDuszniki Zdroj12-05-1947
GasiorekMariuszPila01-06-1975
GasiorowskiMarcinKrakow02-08-1981
GasowskaMalgorzataWloclawek18-03-1978
GeorgiczukPawelLG Altmark31-12-1948
GerkaJacek19-02-1980
GerogiczukPawelDroszkow
GebkaZbigniewDomachowo01-08-1971
GidzinskiKrzysztofLibertow17-01-1959
GierajewskiBoguslaw04-06-1937
GieryszewskiAndrzejLidzbark Warminski21-10-1963
GigowskiPiotrGdynia01-01-1971
GioldaHalina19-05-1959
GizaZbigniewBalice02-09-1962
GizynskaKarolinaPlock13-03-1981
GizynskaKarolinaPlock13-03-1981
GizynskiPrzemyslaw06-04-1979
GlinickiJaroslaw01-01-1976
GlinieckiHenrykGdansk05-04-1950
GlinkowskiJaroslawCzestochowa27-06-1981
GlinskiTadeuszJedlnia-Letnisko27-05-1941
GluglaMariuszSwiecie30-09-1978
GlodekRobertWisla Pulawy
GlosWieslawTczew
GlowackaElzbietaWarszawa07-01-1955
GlowackiLeszekNamyslow06-08-1949
GlowackiMaciej04-12-1959
GlowackiMarekKanada07-09-1940
GlowackiRyszard03-05-1940
GnelaPiotrWKS Wawel Krakow03-03-1975
GodosDionizyPiensk29-06-1954
Gogolinska-NadachowskaKatarzynaZacharzew29-04-1972
GolattaTomasz13-04-1975
GolembiewskiMarek11-08-1972
GolmanowskiKrzysztofTurek17-01-1982
GolonkoDariuszBialystok10-04-1975
GolaszewskiAndrzejBialystok05-12-1969
GolattaTomaszBydgoszcz13-04-1975
GolawskiJanuszWLKS Iganie Nowe26-03-1966
GolabekHenrykRadom05-09-1960
GolebiewskiEdwardPobiedziska14-03-1950
GolebiowskiMarekChroscice06-02-1964
GonciarzRadoslawSzczecin
GoralKrzysztofWroclaw08-03-1962
GordonRadoslawSzczecin03-03-1973
GorzechowskiTadeuszLodz28-08-1930
GoszczynskiRyszardLodz19-10-1947
GosciniakWlodzimierz18-02-1965
GoworskiTomaszLodz30-05-1957
GozdzikBeataTomaszow Maz.16-06-1969
GoraAgnieszkaLG Altmark31-12-1948
GoraSylwesterGrodno26-07-1978
GoralKrzysztof08-03-1962
GoralskiKrzysztofTorun14-08-1964
GorkaZdzislaw01-01-1952
GorskaAgnieszkaTrabki Male05-11-1971
GorskiMariuszRawa Mazowiecka26-03-1973
GrabiczKrzysztofVis Skierniewice21-03-1978
GrabinskaGizelaWarszawa-Wesola07-08-1969
GrabowskiKonradMlawa29-10-1976
GrabowskiRadoslawCzerwin29-08-1971
GrabowskiStefanJablonowo Pomorskie12-06-1949
GrandaArturMKL Szczecin08-02-1977
GrandickiPrzemyslawLebcz
GreckaEwaSlupsk19-12-1955
GrelewiczArkadiusz15-03-1977
GrezelAdamWKB Meta Lubliniec07-05-1957
GrinholcGrzegorzRumia05-03-1977
GrinholcIwonaRumia07-09-1975
GroblewskiEdwardOrchow03-01-1960
GroblinskiPiotrLodz20-04-1966
GroenwaldDariuszPolczyno
GroenwaldJacekPolczyno
GroenwaldMariolaPolczyno
GroenwaldMarzenaPolczyno
GronkiewiczMarek01-01-1967
GronostajGrzegorz07-12-1974
GrotAnetaLodz22-09-1979
GrothBenedykt
GrucaSlawomir02-04-1978
GrumanRafal11-05-1975
GrygoPawelLomza26-08-1976
GrzegorekTomaszWarka25-03-1971
GrzelakJanLodz23-10-1938
GrzesiakSylwiaStargard Szczecinski09-09-1972
GrzesikAndrzejStara Kuznia Zawisza13-06-1963
GrzeszczakMiroslawWarszawa24-03-1966
GrzeskowiakRobert16-02-1972
GrzybMarekOlsztyn27-03-1955
GrzybowskiKrzysztofKoszalin14-07-1978
GudaniecRyszardLidzbark Warminski01-01-1951
GulaTomek01-01-1967
GulbickiTadeusz03-04-1954
GumowskiRafal
GurgulRenataRybnik17-11-1943
GurzedaMariuszOstroleka08-09-1959
GurzkowskaMagdalenaMyslowice26-11-1977
GustakJoanna03-04-1979
GuzialekBernardPoznan01-11-1961
GuzowskaMalgorzataBialystok09-02-1959
GuzowskiDariusz15-07-1969
GuzowskiKrzysztofZlotniki15-01-1975
GwarekTomasz04-02-1972
GwiazdaCzeslaw24-03-1942
HaczykGabrielaOpole01-01-1948
HadasAndrzejDarzlubie
HadasBogumila
HajdukAndrzej11-09-1969
HalajRobertWarka07-06-1971
HanczarekDariuszGorzow Wielkopolski06-05-1976
HapkaLeszekStrzelno
HarasinskiRyszardLodz19-07-1956
HäuslerDieter21-06-1948
HebelJozef
HecknerWinfriedDuisburg14-02-1950
HeinlMartinLiaz Jablonec/Czechy23-06-1973
HejmanStanislaw07-06-1939
HelbikBarbaraPszczyna07-04-1961
HelminiakWojciech28-03-1961
HemmerClaudeRoussy Francja01-05-1949
HempelAndrzejRekowo Gorne
HerasimchykValeryGrodno13-09-1970
HermaniukNataliyaGrodno21-01-1966
HertaBrunon01-03-1943
HerzogAdamZielona Gora26-04-1948
HliabovichYuryMinsk26-12-1979
HoffmannJozefJarocin06-03-1967
HoleksaAleksanderUstron09-08-1977
HolenderJan12-03-1964
HolajRobertWarszawa
HoppeKarolinaTuchola16-08-1980
HoroszkiewiczlukaszSlubice01-01-1980
HruzewiczWitold01-01-1973
HuliszKatarzynaTorun23-01-1969
HurukJanSlupsk27-01-1960
HurynEwaSzczecin30-08-1973
IdkowiakSlawomirLebcz
IgnasiakJan01-01-1956
IouliosArmaosPlonsk26-09-1981
ItkowiakRobertSportowiec Borowo29-03-1969
IwanskaKunegundaGliwice05-01-1960
IwinskiPawelBydgoszcz28-06-1949
JablonskaKrystynaOlsztyn24-07-1947
JablonskiJerzyOlsztyn23-04-1945
JablonskiSlawomirOlsztyn16-08-1947
JachimowiczRyszard11-06-1965
JachnikRobert21-07-1967
JachnikSabina09-03-1972
JachymArkadiuszBielsko Biala01-12-1976
JackowKrzysztofSroda Wielkopolska11-04-1978
JackowMichalSroda Wielkopolska11-04-1978
JagielaJaroslawBydgoszcz23-01-1972
JagielaJaroslawBydgoszcz23-01-1972
JagielloPiotrSzczecin22-02-1956
JagusiakMaciej01-01-1981
JakubczakAnna02-02-1973
Jakubowska-
Olech
Edyta23-11-1967
JanasRoman26-06-1972
JanickiJozefNowe Miasto23-01-1963
JanikRomanKwidzyn18-10-1953
JaniszewskiKrzysztofAKL Ursynow Warszawa15-04-1976
JaniszewskiSlawomirK.S.Triathlon Rawa15-10-1975
JankowskiKazimierzTorun20-01-1953
JankowskiKonradSzydlowiec16-11-1973
JANKOWSKIMarcinNaklo nad Notecia21-04-1977
JankowskiRomanLeczyca08-08-1950
JankowskiRyszardWarszawa04-04-1933
JankowskiTomaszAZS Poznan06-05-1974
JanowiczTadeuszMiedzyrzecz30-01-1948
JanuszewskiPawel02-01-1972
JanuszkiewiczKatarzynaSroda Wielkopolska08-07-1975
JanuszkoRomanNowy Konik03-07-1972
JareckiStefan27-09-1940
JarmulewskiHenrykMieroszyno
JarmulewskiJerzyPKWLA Sopot02-07-1957
JarmuszkiewiczAndrzejOstrow Wlkp.30-08-1948
JarogStanWroclaw17-10-1938
JaroslawskiEdwardKedzierzyn Kozle28-11-1948
JasekTadeusz31-10-1951
JasionekMarcinPrefabet sniadowo lomza15-09-1976
JaskolskiJaroslawWloclawek23-03-1968
JaskulskaMirela21-01-1965
JaskulskiKazimierz13-02-1964
JastrzebskaTeresaRekowo Gorne
JaszczurMichalOborniki16-06-1979
JaszczurMichalPlonsk26-09-1981
JaworKrzysztofSwiebodzice09-11-1951
JaworskiIgorStart Otwock26-06-1975
JaworskiMarek08-11-1959
JednachowskaSylwiaLebcz
JedrasBarbaraEssen26-01-1970
JekaBeataPolczyno
JekaLonginaWerblinia
JekaWaldemarPolczyno19-11-1969
JendrykaMarek10-01-1963
JendrzejAdamniestowarzyszony14-11-1979
JenekAndrzejChorzow01-12-1959
JeszkeZofiaMieroszyno06-12-1934
JeszkeZofiaMieroszyno
JezierskiGrzegorzPoznan10-11-1964
JedrusikJozefSosnowiec19-05-1941
JedrzejczykGabrielaPabianice25-08-1980
JedrzejewskiKrzysztofWladyslawowo17-08-1963
JobsLeszekKurzetnik
JodelPrzemyslawSzczecin
JopekMalgorzataDomatowko
JoppMarekChelmza20-04-1972
JozwiakAlfredMlawa30-08-1942
JURĖNASVAIDILISLitwa08-03-1944
JurczakRadoslawWarszawa16-06-1973
JurekPawel01-01-1966
JurewiczDariuszGoldap18-10-1974
JurkowskiJerzyPKWLA Sopot29-10-1953
KacalaAndrzejWielun09-01-1963
KacperczykKrystynaWarszawa13-10-1948
KaczmarekAnetaWarszawa17-01-1981
KaczmarekKrzysztofZdunska Wola18-11-1978
KaczmarekPiotrGdynia
KaczochaMarcinBydgoszcz22-09-1977
KalinowskiTadeuszCiechocinek03-12-1948
KalinowskiWlodzimierzWarszawa03-04-1947
KalinowskiZbigniewPlock25-02-1942
Kalista-lebekBeataGrodzisk Mazowiecki09-08-1980
KalwigKatarzynaStrzelno
KalusKarolZory29-08-1949
KaminskaAnna03-02-1978
KaminskaKamilaPlock25-09-1977
KaminskaKrystyna30-10-1943
KaminskiDanielKL Baltyk Koszalin12-12-1978
KaminskiEdwardDys k/Lublina11-08-1953
KaminskiJozefDys k/Lublina29-10-1954
KaminskiMarcinSopot28-12-1977
KaminskiMariuszLapy18-10-1967
KaminskiPiotrTorun26-02-1978
KaminskiRyszardPolice19-09-1958
KamionkaMarekOssow30-08-1955
KamolaJanZelow12-12-1955
KamolaKazimierzPulawy11-03-1960
Kamrowska - NowakMariaGdansk11-03-1966
KankaWladyslawTrabki Wielkie30-06-1948
KantochJerzy01-01-1961
KantochRudolfKedzierzyn-Kozle16-09-1935
KapesHelenaStargard Szczecinski03-07-1950
Kapes-KornelowiczHelenaStargard Szczecinski03-07-1950
KapitanczykMarianPoznan08-12-1955
KaplonskaDorotaTorun10-06-1973
KaplonskiArkadiuszTorun08-10-1973
KapralWitoldDroszkow23-01-1971
KapturskaDanutaSwarzedz10-10-1952
KapturskiAndrzejSwarzedz22-03-1949
KapustaDorotaRadom17-01-1966
KapuscinskaAnnaSwietochlowice05-02-1952
KapuscinskiZbigniewSzczecin13-07-1972
KaraliouKirylMinsk11-06-1976
KarankevichAndreiWarszawa21-06-1981
KarasMarek09-02-1961
KarasMarekTorun09-02-1961
KarazhanAliaksandrGrodno25-09-1970
KarazhanNataliaDarlowo22-02-1978
Karczewska-StrojwasWiolettaMieroszyno
KarczewskiJaroslawGliwice19-05-1959
KarczewskiSylwester10-10-1959
KarewiczKatarzynaWarszawa19-04-1973
KargolAntoniWalcz09-01-1937
KargolJacekKL Gdynia18-06-1965
KargolJanWalbrzych15-07-1944
KarkoszkaBartoszOstrzeszow13-07-1980
KarlakAndrzejWarszawa22-06-1966
KarmanBogdanTczew
KarnatsevichHalinaGrodno-BLR02-11-1969
KarniewskaEwaElblag11-12-1961
KarpinskiFranciszekWalbrzych16-10-1958
KarpowiczGenowefaGdansk23-04-1949
KarpowiczTadeuszMKS Piast Glogow11-12-1960
KarucEdmund12-10-1956
Kasak-DragKrystynaWalbrzych18-07-1965
KasierskaEwa Katarzyna25-11-1948
KasperskiArkadiuszOlsztyn13-07-1970
KaszubaJerzy22-02-1943
KaszubaKrzysztofPelplin02-06-1970
KaszubaMarekWroclaw09-01-1971
KazanowskiRomanWierzchoslaw28-07-1950
KAZLAUSKIENÄGENOVAITÄLitwa10-01-1950
KazmierczakMarianInowroclaw21-11-1953
KakolStanislawLuzino27-11-1962
KempaWieslawTrabki Wielkie20-04-1951
KepkeAgnieszka01-07-1917
KepkeMaria
KepkeMichalMieroszyno
KernArturMKS Unia Hrubieszow12-07-1980
KesyPawel22-01-1959
KesyPawelZgorzelec22-01-1959
KiedrowskiAlbinBrusy16-06-1966
KielanUrszulaWarszawa10-10-1960
KielasJan09-07-1916
KielingAnnaBarwice07-04-1962
KielingMariuszBarwice28-01-1961
KielczewskiGrzegorzWroclaw08-04-1960
KierdowskiAlbin16-06-1966
KikowskiWojciechZdunska Wola29-01-1948
KilanZbigniewSzczekociny06-01-1957
KinderHenryk22-05-1954
KindermannFrankVohlberg14-11-1955
Kizerwetter-swidaMagdalenaWarszawa22-07-1975
KlakFelicjanPoznan23-05-1939
KlebslukaszOlimpia Grudziadz07-12-1977
KleinGrzegorzNowe Miasto Lubawskie
KleinJan01-02-1941
KleineBronislawaLebcz
KlemmUlrichMechele Belgia03-09-1962
KlepackiTomaszK.S.Triathlon Rawa10-10-1956
KlimaszewskaBoguslawaGdynia06-04-1957
KlimauAliakseiDias Athinon04-04-1977
KlimczakPiotrAZS AWF Krakow18-01-1980
KlimczykAndrzejNowa Ruda18-01-1975
KlonowiczKrzysztof02-05-1959
KlosZbigniew05-03-1960
KloskaDariuszZlotow13-05-1979
KlosinskiJacekSkierniewice29-04-1955
KmieciakRobertTorun04-11-1981
KmiecikStanislawSuchy Las30-01-1949
KmiecikStanislawa30-01-1949
KnapCzarekSzczecin19-12-1968
Knorps-SobiechowskaBozenaBrodnica15-07-1961
KobajloRyszardMszana Dolna18-02-1962
KobedzaJanCzechowice-Dziedzice17-08-1945
KociszewskiJanuszWarszawa11-02-1933
KocotKazimieraZgorzelec04-03-1963
KogutZbigniewJelenia Gora06-04-1952
KohutekArtur01-05-1971
KolasaMarianGdynia12-08-1959
KolasaMieczyslawGdynia11-11-1936
KolczynskaBarbaraLodz02-09-1956
KolodziejStanislawOstrowiec swietokrzyski24-04-1946
KolpakAndrzejBiala Podlaska05-07-1938
KomorekMariaStrzelno
KomorowskiKrzysztofPoznan20-03-1941
KondziorPawelAberdeen AAC15-06-1969
KoniecznyJacek11-06-1959
KoniorAndrzejZakopane09-05-1970
KoniuszyKazimierzCzudec04-01-1941
KonofalKatarzynaRydultowy09-04-1968
KonopkaMarekMonachium16-04-1956
KonradAgnieszkaBlonie01-07-1971
KonstanczukArkadiuszDabrowka Koscielna30-05-1979
KontonisDionisiosMinsk26-01-1982
KonstanczukArkadiusz30-05-1979
KopciowskiZenon15-12-1960
KopciowMateuszSzczecin
KoperskaAgnieszkaK.S.Triathlon Rawa Maz.14-01-1979
KopikLeszekSzczecin19-09-1945
KorczDanielKatowice16-05-1979
KorczynskiStanislawLodz27-01-1953
KormanJagodaBytom02-01-1963
KornelukMiroslawPiszczac20-05-1962
KorniakJolantaSKB Stalowa Wola25-12-1973
KorolKrzysztof01-01-1976
KorolkoEdwardTorun13-10-1940
KoronkiewiczRyszard10-01-1947
Kortaslukasz
KorthKrystynaPolczyno23-04-1948
KorthalsBernardPolczyno
KorthlasBernardPolczyno
KorthlasMalgorzata23-09-1937
KorytkowskiAndrzejsniadowo lomza16-02-1970
KorzonkowskiZbigniewWarszawa04-04-1950
Kosakowska25-08-1961
KosierbMarcel14-07-1957
KossowskiDanielRadom10-12-1981
KostanskaAniela20-08-1963
KostowskiStanislawChelm18-02-1977
KostraZbigniewWejherowo01-01-1955
KostroWlodzimierzPKWLA Sopot24-04-1943
KosucinskiSlawomirULKS Bystrzyca Klodzka21-01-1981
KoszelaMaciejNowa Sol
KoszelewAnatolBialystok20-02-1937
KoszykAlfred14-09-1959
KoszykFred14-09-1959
Kotara-PalkaMalgorzataKoszalin21-06-1979
KotlinskiWlodzimierzPoznan03-04-1940
KovalNinaMinsk14-02-1965
KowalczykAndrzejKurzetnik
KowalczykJustynaPulawy24-04-1969
KowalewiczMalgorzata17-02-1960
KowalewskaElzbietaOkonek16-06-1977
KowalikMaciejSadlowice30-01-1976
KowalskaEdytaTorun19-09-1975
KowalskaEwa25-06-1965
KowalskaMagdalenaTorun10-06-1978
KowalskaWioletta28-06-1965
KowalskaMalgorzataWarszawa
KowalskiDariuszZlotow06-11-1968
KowalskiJan15-05-1953
KowalskiLechMielec17-01-1961
KowalskiStanislawWarka31-03-1932
KowalskiStanislawAZS Poznan02-10-1950
KowalskiTomaszKrakow12-09-1948
KowalskiJan03-01-1955
KowalskiStanislawSwidnica14-04-1910
KOZAKArkadiuszTKKF Koszalin12-01-1972
KozakPawelKoszalin12-01-1972
KozakArkadiusz12-01-1972
KozakowBorysWarszawa30-04-1944
KozikowskiZbigniewBialystok15-06-1969
KoziolJanusz16-06-1961
KoziolPrzemyslawLegnica05-03-1973
KozirogDagmara01-01-1972
KozlowieckiWaldemarKoszalin27-02-1951
KozlowskiDamianPoznan26-08-1978
KozlowskiRobertLublin07-06-1970
KrajczewskiMarekTorun01-03-1973
KrajewskaAnnaGrudziadz12-09-1979
KrakowiakDariusz31-01-1963
KrakowiakKrzysztof05-02-1961
KrankowskaBarbaraTorun03-03-1951
KrankowskiSlawomir26-03-1975
KrankowskiWaclawTorun19-01-1951
KrasinskiMarcinKalisz03-09-1970
KrasinskiPawelRKS Skra Warszawa01-11-1975
KrauseBogdanWarszawa17-06-1947
KrautsovaVolhaZgorzelec25-02-1982
KrauzeBogdanGorzow Wlkp.17-06-1946
KrauzeJerzyKoszalin14-07-1963
KrawczukJanDabki20-09-1950
KrawczykAndrzej21-01-1971
KrawczykDariuszKrakow15-07-1975
KrawczykGrzegorzRadom16-11-1975
KrawczykJerzyRadomsko31-10-1946
KrawczykPatrycjaCity of Shieffield AC14-06-1979
KrawczykRobertWarszawa26-03-1973
Krawczyk2JerzyAZS Poznan22-04-1921
KrawieckaSylwiaKornica15-01-1976
KrawulskiAdamNowa Ruda18-01-1975
KreftJoannaWerblinia
KreftKazimierz
KreihsWitoldTychy03-05-1970
KrokoszynskaAneta06-07-1978
KrollEdwardAZS Poznan22-10-1940
KrotoszynskaAneta06-07-1973
KrolikBogdanChrzypsko Wielkie02-02-1966
KrolikWieslawWarka06-05-1960
KrolikowskiJanusz02-07-1951
KruhlikauValeryMinsk07-11-1960
KrukowskiMaciejKotomierz23-03-1976
KrukowskiMichalWarszawa14-03-1969
KrukowskiZenonMiedzyrzecz04-06-1942
KrupaElzbieta15-02-1963
KrupaHenrykZory22-01-1944
KrupitsaYuryZgorzelec07-05-1969
KruszkowskiSlawomir14-10-1975
KryczkaJanJustynow10-01-1945
KrygierMarcinKrakow08-04-1977
KrymskiSlawomirKrakow20-10-1961
KryveniaIrynaGrodno30-04-1970
KrzakJan20-07-1940
KrzesinskiRyszardBialobrzegi31-03-1943
KrzewinskaMalgorzata23-04-1959
KrzyzanMalgorzataLKS Lubusz Slubice13-05-1968
KrzyzanowskiEdwardPierzyce24-03-1970
KszysztonWojciech06-02-1955
KubackaGrazynaNowe Miasto Lub.04-06-1954
KubackiMieczyslawNowe Miasto Lub.04-03-1953
Kubczak-KosickaAnnaTorun26-03-1972
Kubczak-WolnaAnnaTorun26-03-1972
KubiakAndrzej18-06-1950
KubiakMaria27-09-1951
KubiakTomasz02-11-1975
KubiczekPiotrKozy16-01-1957
KubikJozef07-05-1961
KubskiKazimierzInowroclaw10-01-1941
KucharskaZofiaLowicz23-06-1962
KucharskiAndrzejJawor
KucharskiPiotrRawa Mazowiecka12-06-1982
KuciejczykHenrykSzydlowo20-03-1959
KudelkaIzabelaGorzow Wlkp.15-03-1967
KujawinskiArturPoznan13-03-1976
KujawskiArturManiac Poznan13-09-1973
KujawskiPiotrTorun06-06-1958
KuklinskaLucyna10-05-1973
Kuklinska-NurkowskaLucyna10-05-1973
KukulskiJerzyOstrow Wlkp.23-11-1953
KulbokasLinasLitwa23-04-1962
KulczykJerzyKoszalin29-03-1962
KulczynskiFlorianKolobrzeg15-02-1950
KulejWieslaw04-06-1951
KulikowiczDanutaGdansk
KulikowiczTadeuszPKWLA Sopot21-09-1966
KulishMikhailoOpole20-03-1964
KulpaEmilia
KumorJolantaZarow30-11-1964
KumorMichalMale Balowki14-02-1982
KuncHenrykStarzyno
KuncTeodorGniezdzewo
KundoZdzislawPKWLA Sopot17-12-1933
KunzJerzy
KurczTadeuszMielec27-10-1974
KurdylaStefan11-04-1940
KurowskiGrzegorz31 BLT Poznan10-04-1975
KurtcanAycanOchaby Male10-06-1962
KuschillJuliuszKrakow22-05-1950
KustochEwaLebcz
KusykTomaszLodz12-03-1976
KusIlonaBielsko-Biala11-04-1967
KusmierzSylwesterLubycza Krolewska24-09-1978
KutaKrystynaLUKS Serock21-09-1967
KutylaAndrzejZielona Gora08-01-1965
KuznickiRomuald02-01-1953
KuzmaMarcelinaGwardia Pila
KwapiszMarekLodz26-09-1956
KwiatkowskiKrzysztofKoscierzyna29-05-1974
KwiatkowskiStanislaw20-11-1967
KwidzynskiAndrzejWerblinia
KwitaZbigniewPrzezmierowo16-09-1959
LachIwettaMKL Torun19-09-1973
LancuckiStanislaw01-03-1958
LandowskiAndrzej15-07-1959
LandsbergMarcinWalbrzych
LangowskiAndrzejTczew15-07-1959
LappalainenVesaMinsk21-01-1975
LasikJozefStryszawa14-03-1959
LaskaTadeuszWalcz28-08-1946
LaskowskiJaroslawRadom10-12-1981
LasotaAndrzejLKB Rudnik11-12-1963
LaszczakStanislawLask02-05-1958
LatawskiKrzysztof26-04-1956
LaurenAndrzejSlawno05-02-1947
LeandroJeanWLKS Iganie Nowe17-01-1967
LebowskaHelena27-06-1961
LechRyszardToronto01-03-1948
LefanczykGinterSobowidz31-08-1940
LemiasheuskiAliaksandrMale Balowki14-02-1982
LenartJacekMinsk25-04-1971
LencJanusz21-10-1953
LenkavetsSviatlanaOborniki16-06-1979
LesiukJanuszSzubin04-07-1968
Leszczyc-SuminskiZbigniew26-07-1958
LeszkiewiczArtur01-01-1976
LesniakAdam01-01-1965
LesniakMarianKrakow10-11-1947
LesniewskiAndrzejZwolen07-11-1963
LesniewskiKazimierz01-04-1942
LeviCharlesSkra Warszawa30-01-1957
LeviNicolasSugajenko11-06-1978
LewandowskiKonradWarszawa16-05-1975
LewandowskiMiroslawGoleniow18-01-1960
LewandowskiStefan04-08-1943
LewandowskiWlodzimierzWarszawa06-03-1952
LibanZygfrydTczew04-12-1943
LiberaStanislawWolczyn08-09-1944
LicauWojciechMieroszyno19-11-1963
LichodziejewskiAndrzejSlupsk30-04-1954
LichodziejewskiAndrzejSlupsk30-04-1954
LieskeEdwardMieroszyno
LigudzinskiArturCzestochowa04-01-1977
LihsPiotrEssenbach Niemcy20-06-1961
LinowieckiCezaryKL Baltyk Koszalin04-03-1960
LinowieckiCezaryKL Baltyk Koszalin04-03-1960
LipiecTomaszWarszawa10-05-1971
Lipiec-BortkiewiczRenata06-04-1973
LipinskiGrzegorz03-06-1971
LipowskiWitoldRaszowa08-10-1956
LippoldesUdoTSV Winnigstedt01-01-1947
LipskiJanusz08-04-1960
LisCzeslawLimanowa26-04-1956
LisJanusz07-05-1963
LisieckiRomanLux zorawina01-04-1961
LisiewiczMichal25-07-1974
LisowskaAlicja27-02-1969
LisowskiBogdanLubien Kujawski23-08-1943
ListowskiAndrzej26-09-1968
LomanskiDariusz05-05-1970
LorenzSylwesterPoznan11-12-1950
LotaAndrzejLegnica28-11-1970
LotzTadeuszIlawa24-09-1952
LubasAndrzej14-02-1951
LubelskilukaszTS AKS Chorzow01-01-1975
LubnauMarek30-10-1962
LukjanPawelLidzbark Warminski17-07-1964
LupakJaroslawDolny Kubin14-03-1950
LyskawaWaldemar17-08-1970
LagunaAndrzej01-01-1962
LagutkoKamilaGrodno07-02-1981
LangowskaKrystynaTrabki Wielkie10-11-1949
LangowskiKazimierzTrabki Wielkie19-12-1953
LancuckiStanislawStalowa Wola01-03-1958
LancuckiWieslawVictoria Stalowa Wola01-03-1958
LapinskiJanuszBialystok06-06-1968
LawniczakJustynaPolczyno
LeszykAnetaPoznan21-03-1971
LodygaIrenaSwarzedz30-04-1956
LodygaTadeuszAZS Poznan08-06-1945
LomowskiMieczyslawGdansk19-09-1914
LuczakKrzysztof20-04-1957
LukasiakAndrzejCieszyn11-12-1958
LukaszewiczRyszardWarszawa03-04-1961
LukianiukAndrzej03-07-1965
LuniewskaJaninaReda05-12-1959
LuniewskiMiroslawJedynka Reda25-01-1957
LyskawaWaldemarWrzesnia17-08-1970
LyszykAnetaPoznan21-03-1971
LyznickiZygmuntMszana Dolna10-08-1951
Mac GowanLaurenceZgorzelec30-08-1970
MachalicaAleksanderPoznan07-02-1952
MachalskiWitold16-06-1960
MachowinaMarianPKWLA Sopot21-07-1936
MaciaszczykRoman23-06-1969
MaciejewskiMironPoznan18-03-1975
MaciejewskiRobertWalbrzych21-06-1981
MaciejkoMaciej30-03-1972
MaciolAndrzejKrakow11-12-1954
MaciolAndrzejKrakow22-12-1954
MacochZbigniewKrzepice01-01-1948
MaculewiczMarcinKielce JP II05-02-1972
MaækowiakRobert13-05-1970
MadeckiRomualdGdansk20-05-1952
MadejStefanKatowice02-01-1949
MadejczykBarbaraLKS Jantar Ustka30-09-1976
MagierskiJerzyWarszawa23-01-1956
MajTadeuszKrakow12-01-1963
MajchrzakJerzySlawno23-03-1972
MajerJanuszJelenia Gora21-11-1953
MajerMieczyslawKedzierzyn-Kozle09-03-1953
MajewskiJan16-10-1945
MakowiecRobertTuchow30-08-1975
MakowskiMarcinKrakow07-12-1978
MaksJanuszRadomsko04-11-1962
MaksMiroslawaDobryszyce13-08-1950
MaksZygmuntDobryszyce13-08-1950
MalakHannaWiecbork18-07-1979
MalecMiroslawWarka28-04-1967
Malewicka-WroblewskaLiliaBialystok11-10-1954
MalgremMariaOlsztyn22-07-1951
MaliszewskiAndrzejPszczyna22-05-1957
MaliszewskiSylwesterPKWLA Sopot17-08-1946
MalskaJaninaKrze12-12-1970
MalachowskiMichalPoznan14-12-1978
MalaczewskaJoannaKolobrzeg27-05-1965
MalaczynskiGerardPKWLA Sopot26-05-1942
MaleckiJakubWarszawa20-12-1981
MaleckiWaldemarUKS Maraton Bierun10-01-1958
MalkiewiczKrzysztofSambor Tczew07-09-1973
ManiakWojciechStrzyzew02-04-1972
ManiszewskiZbigniew25-07-1955
MankaRobertWroclaw17-06-1971
MankowskiBogumilKL Kopernik Torun29-01-1972
MankowskiGabrielTorun29-10-1945
MarasekMarianPrzysucha17-01-1951
MarciakRafalGdynia23-10-1969
MarciniakAnnaCzestochowa09-03-1977
MarciniakJaroslaw12-02-1968
MarciniakKrzysztofWalbrzych05-05-1955
MarciniakStanislawBialystok06-05-1937
MarciniszynGrzegorz22-05-1977
MarcinkowskaElizaStargard Szczecinski22-05-1978
MarcinkowskiMarcinOs AZS Poznan16-02-1981
MarcinowRyszardOpole21-08-1960
MarczukAleksyBialystok29-03-1929
MarekAndrzej25-05-1960
MargasGrzegorzProszowice14-05-1970
MargolRobertLebcz
MarkowskiAdrianMKS Osa Zgorzelec14-10-1978
MarkowskiMaciejK.S.Triathlon Rawa15-04-1966
MarkowskiTadeuszZabrze04-10-1960
MarokPawelSroda Wielkopolska09-07-1976
MarszalekAdamStarzyno
MartenkaZygmunt24-03-1949
MaryszczakBogumilaKolobrzeg18-03-1957
MarzecHenryk02-01-1956
MarzecStanislawNaleczow03-01-1962
MasaMarcinTczew11-09-1951
MastalerzJanusz02-07-1964
MastalerzKrzysztofKrakow19-09-1975
MatanPrzemyslawZerkow14-05-1978
MatczynskaIrenaTorun13-06-1960
MatczynskiWiktorTorun08-04-1950
MatejewskaRomualdaPolczyno
MatejewskiPiotrPolczyno
MathiaJerzySkra Warszawa07-02-1950
MatulewiczDanutaBartoszyce23-02-1951
MaturaJiriLiaz Jablonec/Czechy25-08-1967
MatuszewskiMaciejSroda Wielkopolska13-02-1977
MatwisStanislawZamosæ08-05-1943
MatyjaszczykEugeniuszSzczecin13-09-1960
MatyjekAgnieszkaRudnik03-11-1978
MazerskiBartoszZyntar Sztum30-11-1976
MazurAneta18-10-1974
MazurSebastian02-10-1977
MazurekBogdanMinsk22-01-1975
MadrzejewskaMariolaDomachowo23-05-1976
McKenzieEddieTurriff UK11-09-1966
MedisauskasRimvydasLitwa28-03-1962
MejerJacek01-01-1982
MelochArletaGKS Olimpia Grudziadz17-08-1979
MertaDariuszBrzeszcze03-07-1968
MeszkoMarek16-04-1950
MiadziolkoZdzislawWolow18-01-1943
MiasojedowBozenaWarszawa07-07-1954
MiasekTadeusz14-04-1942
MichalikJerzy01-01-1947
MichalikWojciechWarszawa14-12-1956
MichalskiJakubKoszalin14-06-1975
MichalskiWojciech17-10-1942
MichalskiZygmuntBrzeznica29-12-1981
MichalowskaAnnaLublin31-01-1981
MichalowskiBenedyktSlupsk21-03-1957
MichelfeitKarmellaAustria28-02-1949
MichelfeitRudolfAustria29-12-1946
MichniakJanKrakow27-04-1954
MichniewskiRobert16-02-1974
MiciakZbigniewGolub-Dobrzyn05-05-1959
MidroHenrykBialystok19-01-1943
MiduchRyszardPulawy19-01-1964
MiecznikAdamLodz24-12-1975
MielcarekBlazejSciborze14-02-1955
MielcarekMarekBydgoszcz27-12-1948
MielcarekMariaBydgoszcz20-01-1952
MielcarekWladyslawBydgoszcz10-10-1925
MielcarekZdzislawBydgoszcz23-09-1935
MielczarekAlicjaNidzica27-01-1978
MierzejewskaElzbietaLubusz Slubice24-04-1975
MierzejewskaMalgorzataOstroleka02-09-1972
MierzejewskaElzbietaUKS Golice
MierzejewskiKrzysztofPogon Siedlce23-07-1976
MierzejewskiMarcinGorzow Wlkp.03-06-1977
MIerzejewskiMarekKedzierzyn-Kozle30-06-1960
MiesojedowBozena07-07-1954
MiedlarAndrzejRzeszow29-09-1953
Migowskilukasz
MikaMalgorzataPolchowo
MikaOskar12-05-1979
MikolajczakBeataDomatowko
MikolajczykBeata
MikolajczykHenrykaBiale Blota17-01-1959
MikolajczykMartaWarka29-06-1948
MilduchRyszardTKKF Chemik Pulawy19-01-1964
MilerJerzyBydgoszcz30-05-1935
MilewczykMaria
MilewskiAndrzejTorun27-12-1948
MilewskiTadeusz12-12-1938
MiloszAdamPolczyno
MincerElzbietaGolebiewo Wielkie19-05-1943
MireczkoMaciej14-09-1979
MirkowskiGrzegorzSkarzysko Kamienna27-01-1939
MisiakArkadiuszSzczecin
MisiewiczJacek18-12-1968
MisiuchenkaSiarheiGlogow29-06-1978
MisliszPiotrOslonino
MisMaciej01-01-1981
MisMichalZofiowka10-05-1981
MlodzieniakAntoniKostrzyn n/Odra15-07-1946
MlynarczykKrzysztofSzczecin
MlynarczykWiolettaWarszawa21-06-1981
MnichPiotr24-07-1974
MoczekTomaszMinsk26-12-1979
MojzyszCzeslawPszow03-08-1958
MollinBartlomiejStrzelno
MolskaUrszulaRybnik09-03-1959
MoniuszkoAnnaBialystok02-05-1980
MorawiecJanLodz01-01-1933
Morawiec-TrzensiokMarzenaMikolow11-08-1981
MoskalaMarcinGliwice18-08-1980
MuchelMalgorzata05-08-1970
MuchewiczEdwardBydgoszcz17-01-1948
MuchewiczJacekBydgoszcz01-10-1971
MudlaffJozefStrzelno
MurashovYuryGdynia09-01-1980
MurawskiDariuszPZWLA Torun12-06-1969
MurawskiZbigniewSzczecin08-01-1966
MusialArturNamyslow12-01-1976
MusialWieslawsrem20-10-1957
MusialowskiKazimierz31-01-1949
MussAleksander14-08-1973
MuszczynskiMarekUKS Orkan Sroda Wielkopolska25-05-1975
MuszynskiAndrzejOstrow Wlkp.09-04-1951
MuszynskiMarekSroda Wielkopolska24-05-1975
MydlarzJerzyBialystok12-08-1954
NabakowskaMonikaTczew05-06-1975
NadachowskaKatarzynaZacharzew29-04-1972
NadachowskiJanOstrow Wielkopolski16-07-1949
NadachowskiMarekZacharzew09-12-1972
NadolskiTadeuszLebcz
NagorekMarcinKS Agros Zamosæ05-10-1980
NagorskaElzbieta31-10-1975
NajbergJaroslaw25-09-1975
NajdaMariuszChotomow11-05-1974
NajmowiczCzeslaw11-07-1955
NalewajkoMartin13-07-1955
NapiorkowskiZbigniew24-09-1957
NarelSlawomir23-07-1963
NathJanuszTorun08-12-1949
NawockaAdriannaWroclaw07-09-1974
NawockiPiotrWroclaw04-02-1970
Neczaj-HruzewiczWitoldJKLA Jawor28-04-1973
NicolasLeviWarszawa20-12-1981
NiedzielaStefan26-09-1959
NiejadlikTomaszTorun28-03-1980
NiekrasLidia20-07-1979
NiekrasLidiaKlodzko20-07-1979
NielekPiotrMLKS Tucholanka Tuchola27-10-1977
NiemirskiAndrzejWarka29-11-1966
NierodaRenata10-04-1971
NiewiedzialBarbaraLUKS Korfantow01-09-1981
NiezgodaStanislawGlogow10-05-1949
NitkaJacekTychy07-11-1966
NiwinskiStanislaw04-05-1934
NogaGrzegorzKrosno Odrzanskie
NorekTomaszGKS Piast Gliwice01-01-1976
NowackiAndrzejBialystok26-11-1971
NowackiCzeslawTorun26-01-1943
NowakDawid01-01-1981
NowakEugeniuszTorun03-09-1944
NowakHalinaWarszawa14-01-1963
NowakIreneuszZielona Gora17-04-1947
NowakIreneusz_Sierakow Wielkopolski
NowakMarcinStalowa Wola28-10-1982
NowakMonikaCzestochowa02-11-1981
NowakRafalBudowlani Czestochowa26-04-1975
NowakStanislawWarszawa14-01-1963
NowakowskiJacekPZWLA04-12-1966
NowakowskiRyszardGliwice30-01-1954
NowickiJan09-04-1944
NowickiJerzyRadom13-04-1939
NowickiPrzemyslaw28-09-1944
NowosielskiLucjanJaslo29-07-1972
ObalkaSzymonSieradz19-09-1953
OberzigJozefStrzelno
OberzigPiotr
ObuchowskiJanNowe Miasto Lubawskie08-03-1957
Ochmanska-ZrazekMagdalenaLowicz14-09-1977
OkenczycAdam18-09-1935
OkonskiCzeslawGliwice08-07-1941
OkrasaStanislaw01-01-1962
OkurowskiAdamSuprasl03-09-1941
OlchowikAndrzejBialystok11-03-1957
OlejniczakKazimierzAZS Poznan14-02-1946
OlenderAdamTorun29-07-1968
OlszanskiPawel06-12-1970
OlszewskiAdamNowy Kobrzyniec20-08-1963
OlszewskiAdrianGlogow28-07-1978
OlszewskiMarekLidzbark Warminski22-03-1969
OlszowikGrzegorzKrakow05-02-1966
OlszowkaJaroslawBydgoszcz12-05-1979
OpajdowskiDariuszGromadka04-02-1962
OpakBeataOlsztyn28-06-1965
OpalskiMaciej13-04-1961
OrcholskiWitold15-01-1971
OrlickiStanislawRudze29-10-1959
OrlikowskiJacek11-11-1976
OrlowskaBeataStalowa Wola31-03-1970
OrmanTomaszBytom23-03-1966
OrnochJan30-05-1952
OrzelAnnaTKKF Koszalin25-04-1977
OrzeszynaMagdalenaOpatow10-01-1974
OsikTomasz
OskieraAdam30-06-1965
Osmanska-ZrazekMagdalenaLowicz14-09-1977
OsowskiWojciechGdansk07-10-1963
OsobkaTomaszTorun21-08-1937
OstanowkoMonikaWalbrzych07-03-1973
OstrowierchTarasijHajnowka30-10-1955
OstrowskiJan02-01-1944
OstrowskiStanislawUPH Siedlce24-01-1960
OstrykiewiczHenrykTomaszow Mazowiecki01-01-1949
OtrombkeMariaStrzelno
OtrombkeStefanStrzelno
OziemkiewiczMarek08-02-1976
OziminskiRafalWloclawek05-04-1977
PabiaszStanislawBielsko-Biala01-07-1948
PacholecPawelGdynia02-02-1980
PagowskiJacek09-02-1966
PakietZiggyNaples08-05-1945
PaligaPawelGlogow22-11-1974
ParusinskiMarianPKWLA Sopot24-09-1922
PasiecznyRobertGorzyce09-06-1977
PaterekPrzemyslawWiecbork24-03-1979
PatererkPrzemyslawWiecbork24-03-1979
PatlaGenowefaWarszawa17-10-1962
PatokBeataSwarzewo
PatokTadeuszSwarzewo
PatynaTomaszSepolno Krajenskie11-05-1978
PaulCzeslawTorun20-03-1955
PawelskiGrzegorzGorzow Wlkp.14-02-1968
PawlakRobert12-04-1960
PawlakWieslawOwinska18-01-1957
PawlikowskiPrzemyslawTorun31-03-1971
PawlowskiTadeusz29-03-1960
PawlowskiAdamCieplewo30-08-1980
PawlowskiAndrzejBratuszewo09-08-1966
PawlowskiMariuszBratuszewo25-01-1976
PawlowskiPawelTorun30-04-1950
PazderskiKazimierz04-03-1929
PazolaMariaPogorzela03-05-1959
PagowskiAndrzejBlonie08-11-1970
PagowskiJacekPodkowa Lesna09-02-1966
PeczynskiKrzysztof31-10-1956
PeloArturWieza Postomino23-01-1978
PelkaJolantaTorun03-03-1976
PelkaJulianTorun07-01-1951
PelkaRyszardGomunice woj. lodzkie29-05-1952
Pelka-WittJolantaRozgarty03-03-1976
PeplinskiKrzysztofDomachowo05-05-1964
PerkaJustynaKaczki09-04-1979
PerkinsWilmaPerth05-09-1949
PerzyloPiotrCzechowice-Dziedzice15-11-1961
PetriZbigniew12-01-1931
PetroczkoPatrycjaBwin09-11-1980
PetrunioStanislawSlubice15-05-1948
PeczekAdam14-01-1972
PeczekAndrzejRKS lodz16-03-1976
PedziwiatrRobertBlachownia21-03-1971
PekalaKatarzynaBrwinow26-01-1968
PiankaKrzysztofKleosin08-06-1959
PiaczkowskiAndrzejWarszawa02-04-1950
PiechaczekHenryk10-02-1944
PiechalPawel01-01-1972
PiechalPawel25-01-1972
PieczaraAndrzej30-04-1958
PieczulisKrystynaOlsztyn12-11-1962
PieczulisPiotrStraszyn19-04-1974
Pieczulis-SmoczynskaKrystynaOlsztyn12-11-1962
PieczurowskiSlawomir06-10-1960
PieczurowskiSlawomir06-10-1960
PiekarskiMarekBydgoszcz22-04-1971
PiersinskiJanusz20-10-1954
PiersinskiLeszekSzczecin03-06-1945
PierzchalaHalinaAntonie02-03-1959
PietrakGrzegorzWarszawa21-09-1969
PietrasZbigniewRudnik01-05-1961
PietronIreneuszSlawno13-08-1967
PietrowskiAndrzej16-09-1949
PietrunioStanislawSlubice15-05-1948
PietrzakTadeusz26-12-1955
PietrzakWaldemarMilonice24-08-1959
PietkaWieslawKS Pietka Katowice09-10-1965
PilichowskiJanusz31-07-1950
PilipczukMiroslawRozek06-09-1957
PiniewskiJanLipki Wielkie16-02-1947
PionkAndrzejWarszawa-Bielany03-10-1949
PiontekAdrianChorzow02-07-1977
PiotrowskiAndrzejWarszawa07-05-1973
PiotrowskiRobertKolobrzeg25-02-1966
PiskorowskaDanutaWroclaw17-07-1980
PiwowarskaTeresaWalcz05-06-1956
PleskowiczAndrzejNarew17-03-1961
PluszczewskiCzeslawGliwice04-01-1933
PlomienWaldemarPolczyno27-03-1941
PlonskiDawidLechia Gdansk04-07-1977
PloskiPrzemyslawLechia Gdansk04-07-1977
PloskinskiPiotr20-03-1965
PloskonskiPiotrRusinow20-03-1965
PlukarzHenrykSzwecja12-02-1933
PoblockiPiotrMaratonczyk Lebork24-07-1965
PoblockiWojciechKoscierzyna29-01-1964
PodchulKrzysztofKatowice24-01-1979
PodhajskiMaciejWroclaw03-06-1978
PogroszewskiKrzysztofKrakow30-01-1956
PokoraRafal21-10-1970
PokrywkaLeszekGdynia19-06-1971
PolanskiJan09-06-1943
PolanskiTomaszBydgoszcz12-05-1975
Polek-DurajKornelia03-01-1977
PolitowskaViolettaTorun21-04-1972
PolowniakBogdanKolobrzeg14-04-1959
POlOWNIAKBogumilKolobrzeg14-04-1959
PolowniakBoguslawKolobrzeg14-04-1959
PopkoAdamBialystok16-04-1975
PoplawskiJanuszRadom30-08-1948
PortalskiMarek16-01-1962
PorzuczekBartoszWarszawa08-02-1982
PostulkaKonradAKL Ursynow Warszawa26-11-1980
PoswiatowskaSabinaPulawy09-02-1978
PotasznikArtur29-03-1972
PotrukusMariuszPolczyno
PotrykuslucjanPolczyno
PotrykusMariuszPolczyno
PotrykusWaclaw12-11-1922
PolkowskiMarcinBelchatow21-01-1979
PrazmoAdamPulawy02-01-1975
PrazniewskiZbigniew05-01-1964
PridotkasGintarasLitwa19-01-1958
PriebeAgnieszkaLebcz
PriebeBarbaraLebcz
PriebeDamianLebcz
ProszowskiPiotrJastkowice06-07-1972
ProtasJacek15-01-1964
ProchnickiJerzy10-01-1923
PruszkowskiTomaszSzczecin09-04-1971
PruszynskiAndrzejBobrowiec23-06-1972
PrymakowskaBarbaraTarnow07-11-1943
PryvalavaNataliyaGrodno23-02-1973
PrzedwojewskaAnitaNiedaszow19-07-1971
PrzedwojewskiTomaszNiedaszow22-12-1970
PrzelomskaMariaResko06-11-1953
PrzetackiRyszardMarki08-09-1954
PrzyborowiczJerzy01-01-1930
PrzyborowskiJerzyRadom15-06-1930
PrzybylWladyslawSroda Wielkopolska17-03-1962
PrzybyszewskiWincenty18-04-1944
Przybysz-MalekBeataWarszawa21-02-1965
PrzyjemskiArtur29-04-1973
PrzystawkoRyszard09-04-1957
PszczolkaJozefKety02-11-1959
PtachJerzyCzerniewo03-10-1960
PtakRyszardaWejherowo13-01-1967
PtasznikArturMaratonczyk Team Szczecin
PucilowskiMiroslawBialystok25-06-1962
PustulkaKonradAKL Ursynow Warszawa26-11-1980
PuszczewiczZenonPisarzowice03-05-1941
PutaMiroslawPKWLA Sopot05-03-1963
PutinieneJadvygaLitwa02-10-1944
PyskirMalgorzataBydgoszcz24-02-1964
PytkaPiotrBrody23-02-1931
RaclawskiDariusz31-01-1973
RadeckaZuzanna02-04-1975
RadtkeHenrykWerblinia
RadzikElizaSanok23-02-1977
RadzikowskiHenrykPKWLA Sopot28-03-1959
RadziszewskiDanielLubusz Slubice
RadziwonowiczTadeuszSZWLA Stargard Szczecinski06-10-1952
RahoishaPiotrOkonek08-09-1974
RakowskiRafalLodz07-11-1974
RaniowskiKrzysztof01-07-1958
RasielewskiPawelTorun18-12-1980
RaszkowskiTadeuszGrodziczno
RatajczakAlinaBojanowo05-02-1981
RatajczakMaciej30-08-1977
RatajczykKrzysztofSzczecin10-06-1978
RathnauAgnieszkaCelbowo23-01-1979
RedlerLechJasien05-12-1948
RedlikPiotrPiastow
RedwanzMariaGolebiewo Wielkie10-03-1948
RekAndrzejParadyz03-03-1962
RekWaldemar09-07-1958
RekscMiroslaw15-05-1939
ReksæMiroslaw15-05-1939
RenuszBartlomiej
RenuszIrenaMieroszyno26-11-1956
RenuszReginaLebcz
RenuszTeresaLebcz
RepczynskiAleksanderSwinoujscie24-08-1947
ReschkeRomanKrosno29-09-1951
ReszkeSlawomirJozefoslaw26-01-1963
RevuckasPetrasWilno Litwa15-03-1954
RewajJan06-01-1963
RebowieckiHenrykTrzcinsko Zdroj08-12-1965
RincaJerzyGniezdzewo
RissMieczyslawGliwice25-01-1946
RochowskiPiotr21-08-1962
RogackiRobertGdansk24-03-1966
RogalBronislawTrabki Wielkie24-05-1952
RogalskaAgnieszkaCzerniewo19-04-1982
RohdeHenryk
RojewskiTadeuszKedzierzyn KoŸle15-11-1946
RojewskiWojciechWloclawek01-01-1961
Rolewicz MusialMalgorzataKrakow29-05-1960
RomanowskaHelenaOlsztyn21-03-1941
RomejElzbieta15-12-1964
RosiakMagdalenaLodz22-08-1979
RosiewiczMaciejGeorgia31-07-1977
RosinskaJaninaPabianice30-04-1936
RosinskiStanislawKorfantow14-03-1970
RoslowiczJerzyLublin10-12-1952
RosolowiczJerzy10-12-1952
RoszczakCzeslawOlimpijczyk Pogorzela18-06-1941
RoszkowskiLeonWasilkow19-07-1946
RozejRobert01-04-1975
RozniakowskiJanusz18-10-1956
RozpierskiDariuszLodz13-04-1962
RozumJanusz16-01-1951
RozwadowskiLeszekMlawa07-11-1949
RozanskiBartoszKoszalin01-01-1968
RozyckaEwaGliwice17-09-1960
RozyczkaMarekStargard Szczecinski07-11-1975
RozyczkaWlodzimierzStargard Szczecinski19-04-1938
RuchlewiczArkadiuszWroclaw08-02-1957
RückertWerner25-02-1941
RuczynskiAndrzejOlsztyn01-01-1952
RudnickiMarek10-05-1955
RupalaAndrzejTarnobrzeg22-06-1956
RupalaGrazynaTarnobrzeg31-03-1956
RupalaAndrzejTarnobrzeg22-06-1956
RutaDariusz07-02-1971
RutkowskaWioletaTorun27-10-1979
RutkowskiMichalK.S.Triathlon Rawa23-09-1975
RutynaMieczyslawTarnobrzeg29-05-1931
RybandtIwona
RybarczykJanDarlowo11-06-1967
Rychlak-BozekMonikaStalowa Wola22-08-1978
RychlikRyszard01-01-1947
RydlewskiPawel10-12-1974
RygielskiMarcinTorun28-05-1973
RymasheuskiAliaksandrMinsk04-08-1960
RytlewskiPiotrGora04-03-1974
RyznarFranciszekRopczyce27-09-1951
RyznerKrzysztofJaroslaw27-01-1960
RzepeckiAndrzejRPA13-08-1936
SadowskiAdamUKS Herkules Sulejowek03-09-1975
SadowskiJaroslawSwietochlowice25-09-1976
SadowskiMarekBialystok13-10-1976
SaidelBoguslawBohum01-02-1949
SajkowskiAndrzej21-05-1952
SakWojciechStart Bialystok08-12-1979
SakowAleksanderSzczecin10-01-1939
SalauyeuVitaliGrodno30-04-1970
SalmanowiczZdzislaw04-02-1951
SalodkiYuriGrodno18-07-1963
SamborElzbietaElblag13-01-1965
SamborTeresaElblag12-10-1937
SamborowskiRyszard21-03-1960
Samoil-KowalskaIrenaBobolice03-08-1972
SarapukKrzysztofGdynia07-08-1970
SarnickiJanuszMszana Dolna17-03-1966
SasakiFumioTorun04-12-1951
SawickiRomualdSzczecin18-02-1942
SawickiRyszardSzczecin12-05-1970
ScheuerBartoszWroclaw14-07-1974
SchwantzerMonikaAustria19-10-1955
SeidelBoguslaw01-02-1949
SeidelRyszardBydgoszcz16-01-1952
SeidelWojciechZakopane16-01-1950
SekietaRadoslawLodz13-04-1976
SekowskiMarekGrodzisk Mazowiecki25-04-1966
SekretaJaroslawUKS Lisy Zgierz
SekretaRadoslawUKS Kusy Zgierz13-04-1976
SelewskiJacekPolczyno
SelkeHalinaMieroszyno27-07-1949
SemborowskiAndrzejPKWLA Sopot06-10-1947
SerednickiAndrzej04-01-1956
SewerynJacekMyslowice15-02-1978
SekowskiMarek
ShabekaHenadziRybnik05-08-1962
SiankowskiMariuszRuda slaska16-09-1966
SidorchykValeryGrodno03-07-1974
SiekietaRadoslawUKS Lisy Zgierz01-01-1976
SieklinskaKlaudiaWKS Wawel Krakow13-10-1972
SielskiRyszard03-10-1937
SiemaszkoJerzyLUKS zurawina22-03-1962
SiembidaMalgorzataSKB Stalowa Wola12-02-1978
SierkaEwaTrzebinia01-09-1976
SieroslawskiAndrzejLebcz
SikoraAntoni10-01-1949
SikoraMariuszTarnowskie Gory16-02-1974
SikoraTeodorJastrzebie Zdroj29-03-1941
SikoraZbigniewRudnik15-02-1971
SikoraZofiaRekowo Gorne
Simoni-MiedlarZofiaRzeszow25-03-1956
SitnikJanWarka01-07-1946
SiudaJaroslaw18-07-1975
SiwekRyszardLublin27-05-1952
SkarzynskiJerzy13-01-1956
SkawinskaJoannaPKWLA Sopot08-04-1966
SkapskiRyszardStargard Szczecinski04-03-1946
SkibickiJaroslawGdansk12-04-1980
SkoczenKarolChorzow23-03-1959
SkoczkeLech19-03-1948
SkonecznyDanielGrodzisk Mazowiecki19-01-1974
SkonecznyWaldemar28-06-1967
SkopAleksanderTorun01-05-1964
SkorupskiStanislawBialystok09-03-1958
SkowronMarekKrakow27-09-1971
SkowronskiBogdan04-01-1960
SkowronskiGabriel21-11-1948
SkowyraZbigniewKolobrzeg05-09-1968
SkrzekStanislaw23-07-1939
SkrzynskaEwaOlsztyn12-10-1968
SkrzynskiPiotrOlsztyn08-10-1967
SkupinskaDorotaLodz23-04-1969
SkupinskiMarekLodz23-05-1968
SlanskyInes10-11-1964
SlawutaPiotrLKS "LUBUSZ" Slubice30-09-1975
SlodowiczPiotrGdansk15-07-1971
SmiatarzMarekWalbrzych
SmolarskaMariaDrzewica12-08-1967
SmolenPiotr27-08-1970
SmolinskiFrankPollander Edmonton16-01-1939
SmolinskiStanislaw24-01-1953
SnopkiewiczJoanna05-04-1977
SobczakFranciszekBydgoszcz29-12-1950
SobczakMariuszRadom08-12-1982
SobczykJaroslawWisla13-03-1968
SobczykRadoslawWisla13-03-1968
SobczykTomasz13-03-1968
SobierajJacek28-04-1972
SobolTadeuszZielona Gora
SobonRomanSzczecin13-09-1956
SoboralukaszWarszawa23-11-1978
SobolKrzysztofSadek11-02-1963
SobolSlawomirNadarzyn24-05-1969
SochajZbigniewRadom17-03-1967
SochajZbigniewniestowarzyszony17-03-1967
SojkaFranciszek10-07-1942
SokolowskiAndrzejPZWLA Torun30-07-1956
SokolowMarzenaPKWLA Sopot10-05-1965
SokolowTadeuszPKWLA Sopot17-02-1952
SolskaGrazynaZielona Gora
SorbianJanuszParczew08-11-1948
SosnowskiWieslawGniszewo30-10-1972
SowaAlicjaGliwice07-08-1943
SowaJanGliwice01-02-1946
SowaWojciech18-02-1976
SowinskiEdmundGrodno21-01-1951
SowinskiPiotr08-04-1971
SowinskiZbigniewJablonowo Pomorskie18-09-1953
SpiczkoIzabelaTczew15-03-1978
Spizak-WlodarczykElzbieta10-11-1967
SpornyBoleslawRumia21-07-1950
SpychalskiLeonard05-09-1926
SpychalskiWojciechSzczecin13-05-1955
SpychalaKazimierzLodz18-09-1920
SrokStanislawRekowo Gorne
SrokZofia
StadlerBoguslaw04-04-1947
StadniczukMichal26-09-1930
StanekJozef01-01-1947
StanislawskiKazimierzzywiec15-12-1968
StankiewiczAntoniSobotka05-07-1958
StankiewiczBlazejUKW Bydgoszcz27-05-1975
StanskiOlgierdAZS UMCS Lublin04-04-1973
StarzykJerzyKrakow05-06-1956
StasiewiczWiera14-05-1942
SteculaLeszekBytom11-03-1961
StefaniakGrzegorzK.S.Triathlon Rawa13-02-1978
StefanikLeslawOpole12-05-1960
StefanowiczJanusz
StefanskaGrazyna11-01-1955
StefanskiJerzyBydgoszcz04-06-1947
StepanikRadoslaw04-12-1971
StepowskiAndrzejGdansk25-11-1935
StepienTomaszDŸwirzyno04-08-1971
StepienZenonKielce21-02-1963
StepniakRadoslawLegnica04-12-1971
StojekCzeslawTrzcianka08-03-1952
StolarczykMarekLKS Lubusz Slubice10-06-1964
Stopowska-JankowskaEwaTorun19-02-1950
StosikStanislaw26-03-1972
StrelczukIrenaChojna16-09-1957
StrelczukMagdalenaChojna05-03-1975
StrelczukMariuszChojna14-03-1976
StrelczukWojciechChojna16-08-1955
StrogarekWaldemar21-01-1971
StromskaEwaStrzelno
StromskaKlaudiaMieroszyno
StrogarekWaldemarUjscie21-01-1971
StrojwasAleksanderMieroszyno
StrugarekWaldemarUjscie21-01-1971
StrugielskiArkadiuszWroclaw06-09-1975
StrumskaEwa02-03-1963
StryczAnnaKS AWF Krakow17-04-1982
StrzalaPiotrSopot03-11-1966
StrzelinskiZbigniewWalbrzych01-01-1941
StuczynskiHenryk13-09-1948
StuczynskiJanWarszawa21-11-1941
StuczynskiKazimierzStary Raduszec11-01-1956
StyborBoguslawGdansk22-01-1968
StylskiMarianRudnik14-01-1951
StyrczAnnaAZS AWF Krakow17-04-1982
SucheniaPiotrPZWLA06-07-1980
SucholasAndrzejStargard Szczecinski10-11-1952
SuddziankouUladzimirMinsk27-02-1973
SudolEdwardGwoŸdziec13-10-1976
SudolGrzegorz28-08-1978
SulawaMarian18-03-1951
SulejaJoannaStargard Szczecinski02-05-1960
SulinskiAndrzejZdunska Wola30-11-1977
SulowskiEdmundHrubieszow15-03-1964
SulawaMarian18-03-1951
SulekKrzysztof13-08-1944
SurmaczDanielSuchy Las20-12-1975
SurmaszDanielZielona Gora
SurtelMichalGrodno23-12-1976
SurtelMichalWarszawa21-06-1981
SuskiJanKoszalin18-07-1953
SuszkoRobertKrakow14-05-1964
SutAndrzejLodz25-09-1957
SutyniecPawelWarszawa04-10-1980
SuwaldAndrzejWarszawa16-05-1961
SwicTadeusz01-05-1949
SychowskiTadeuszReda03-07-1955
SyczewskiLeszekTorun23-01-1957
SygulaJoannaIlawa04-01-1978
SymaSebastianMyszkow21-03-1976
SyrelKuwkaOpole15-01-1977
SzafarczykEugeniaGrodno21-01-1966
SzajdaAndrzejGrudziadz30-05-1949
SzajowskiPawelPulawy26-10-1948
SzajowskiStanislawPulawy26-10-1948
SzalekRafalGdynia
SzarafinskiTadeuszPKWLA Sopot18-02-1934
SzczepaniakStefanLodz12-04-1939
SzczepanskaMagdalenaGdansk25-01-1980
SzczepanskaMagdalenaSwidnica01-03-1975
SzczepanskaMagdalena_Gdansk25-01-1980
SzczepanskaMarzenaMKS Truso Elblag12-11-1963
SzczepanskiKrzysztofAleksandrow Lodzki12-02-1972
SzczepanskiStanislawMKS Truso Elblag14-04-1964
SzczerbaMiroslawPKWLA Sopot17-11-1963
SzczerkowskiEugeniusz05-10-1948
SzczesniakAndrzejWroclaw27-10-1949
SzczesniakJacekLubartow02-02-1967
SzczutkowskaJustyna07-08-1966
SzczyglowskiJacekMorag18-01-1971
SzewczykSlawomirZdunska Wola29-12-1967
Szewczyk-NowakMalgorzataChodziez14-09-1974
Szewczyk-NowakMalgorzataChodziez14-09-1974
SzeweraPawelWroclaw25-01-1973
SzkaradekMariuszWegrzce10-11-1977
SzkaradnikKatarzynaUstron08-03-1979
SzklarWaldemar22-08-1950
SzkodzinskiTomaszKrakow27-01-1979
SzlasMalgorzataRekowo Gorne
SzmerkaMariusz01-01-1973
SzmytkeSabinaKonstantynow13-05-1953
SzpakMieczyslawKolobrzeg10-07-1961
SzpakowskiJacekZielona Gora18-03-1975
SzparakRyszardOlsztyn02-07-1951
SzpotIreneusz08-10-1961
SzraucnerMiroslawLubliniec27-04-1969
SzrebskiPiotrMinsk19-01-1975
SztajnduchertBarbara04-05-1931
SztandaraTadeuszGubin09-11-1945
SzturoGrzegorzKolobrzeg07-08-1954
SzuberlaStanislawKrakow20-02-1949
SzurekSlawomirRydultowy08-08-1971
SzurekWladyslawRydultowy26-05-1940
SzwankowskiHubert30-11-1978
SzwedaMieczyslawSwarzewo
SzyczewskiLeszek23-01-1957
SzydloEdwardOstrow Wielkopolski19-06-1946
SzydlowskiStanislawWroclaw14-11-1950
SzydlowskiStanislawWroclaw14-11-1950
SzykulskaAldonaLubin01-03-1968
SzykulskaRenataLubin17-08-1974
SzymanskaAgnieszkaDomatowko
SzymanskaGrazynaDomatowko
SzymanskiAdamStalowa Wola27-04-1949
SzymanskiAndrzejKurzetnik06-07-1969
SzymanskiDariuszLomza07-06-1962
SzymanskiEugeniuszPruszkow28-11-1933
SzymanskiJanuszKurzetnik08-03-1944
SzymanskiJerzyKurzetnik08-03-1944
SzymanskiJozef
SzymanskiKrystianDomatowko
SzymanskiKrzysztofDomatowko
SzymanskiPiotrTorun10-05-1960
SzymkowiczMarek31-07-1967
SzymuraHenrykKedzierzyn- Kozle26-01-1952
SzyslerAndrzejSusz09-10-1955
SciubelMarcinSlawno16-03-1976
Sledz-DzwigajAgnieszkaBialystok19-04-1968
SleszyckaEdytaGdansk22-11-1971
SlezionaAdamUKS Maraton Bierun26-02-1973
SlezionaKatarzynaUKS Maraton Bierun01-05-1970
SlezakRobertSzczekociny11-10-1976
SliwinskaGrazynaWerblinia
SliwinskiMarekSopot22-08-1944
SliwkaRafalSzczecin17-03-1982
SlusarskiJakubOtwock02-12-1979
SmialkowskaJolanta22-08-1962
SrodaDariuszWlOSZCZOWA13-03-1965
SwiatczynskiWojciechSkorcz25-02-1970
SwiatnickiJerzyZdunska Wola18-09-1965
SwiæTadeuszStargard Szczecinski01-05-1949
SwiderekLudwikBialogard25-08-1968
SwiderskiJanuszBialystok07-10-1959
SwidzinskiPawel31-12-1968
SwidzinskiPawelMarki31-12-1968
SwierczynskiBoguslawRadom25-05-1944
SwierczynskiSlawomirLLKS Pomorze Stargard21-08-1976
SwitonMarianBukownica11-08-1960
Tadel-MrowinskaKatarzyna08-02-1965
TalagaMalgorzataTrabki Male02-10-1981
TalarBeataPobiedziska10-04-1964
TalarowskiWojciechCiechanow29-01-1970
TARBŪNASVYGANTASLitwa05-10-1956
TarkowskiWitoldNidzica29-04-1944
TataruchRafalOpole01-07-1975
TeichertMartaWarszawa05-06-1964
TelengaJaninaKS Dzbanow04-03-1942
TereszczukKarolPila22-02-1972
TereszkowskaHalszkaPoznan29-04-1969
TerlikowskiWojciechGrodzisk Mazowiecki30-10-1981
TkaczukTomasz01-01-1979
TlokMarekPG Gdansk26-11-1965
TluszczZbigniewPolkowice22-07-1961
TluszczZbigniewMKS Piast Glogow22-07-1961
TobiasGerardWejherowo03-07-1944
TobiasHubertGdansk17-01-1943
TobiaszWieslawLodz03-06-1948
TockeIrenaStrzelno
ToczylowskaMagdaWalbrzych06-05-1905
TokarskiJerzyWarszawa19-08-1942
TokarskiKrzysztof
TokarzIgnacyKrakow13-01-1943
TomaszewskaBozena01-08-1960
TomaszewskaBozenaSzczawno Zdroj
TomaszynskiMarekKrakow30-05-1949
TomczakCezaryWroclaw22-05-1939
TomczakHenrykWroclaw22-03-1962
TomczakIrma21-11-1936
TomczakJan27-12-1952
TomczakWaldemar12-08-1970
TomczykDanuta23-03-1959
TomczykEmilPZWLA Torun15-06-1958
TomysRyszardSzemud
TondrykMalgorzata24-02-1962
TontchinskiVladimirSevas Athinon09-02-1968
TorlopMalgorzataGdansk25-07-1962
TorlopPrzemyslaw13-02-1966
TosikWitold01-01-1982
TrafasDariusz16-05-1972
TrabczynskazanetaCzestochowa30-04-1980
TrabczynskiRomanNowe Miasto Lubawskie
TrabczynskiSzymonCzestochowa15-06-1981
TrescherJerzyAleksandrow Kujawski06-02-1950
TreszerJerzyAleksandrow Kujawski06-02-1950
TribulaGubertasWilno Litwa17-08-1964
TrockiMarianPKWLA Sopot22-12-1953
TroszczynskiJaroslawOlsztyn12-10-1968
Trybanska-StronskaMalgorzataKS AZS AWF Krakow21-06-1981
TrzcinskiFranciszekBoleslawiec20-04-1962
TrzepizorJanuszOpole21-05-1959
TrzepizurJanuszOpole21-05-1959
TrziszkaTadeuszWalbrzych03-02-1949
TsarevichNataliaGdynia09-01-1980
TsetserukouIharBrzeznica29-12-1981
TsukhloAlenaOchaby Male10-06-1962
TukendorfBarbaraWarszawa03-12-1952
TurakJoannaPulawy16-05-1966
TurczynskiAleksanderBialystok09-01-1959
TuroszZofia27-07-1938
TustanowskaJolantaLublin18-08-1967
TustanowskiRomanLublin26-06-1967
TwarogowskiStefanKluczewo28-07-1949
TyburczyKrzysztofBialystok29-03-1972
TyburczyMichalLodz26-08-1975
TybuszewskiJanusz01-06-1957
TyrolskiGrzegorzTczew05-08-1976
UlidowskiAndrzej01-01-1971
UrbaniakAndzej31-05-1959
UrbanowiczGrzegorzKrzemianka29-09-1978
UrbanskaEmilia25-10-1979
UrbanskiArkadiuszGliwice09-09-1966
UrtnowskiHenrykGdansk02-01-1938
UstarbowskiZbigniewPolczyno
UstianowskaDorota24-06-1970
UstowskiZdzislaw23-05-1950
ValodchankaMikalaiMinsk20-10-1958
VasilievKristo16-10-1952
VasiliewChristoWarka16-10-1952
VasiliewKristoWarka16-10-1952
VislaviciusKestutisLitwa16-04-1949
VislaviciusVirginijusLitwa07-08-1954
WaclawikJerzyPoznan18-07-1952
WaclawikMichal24-04-1953
WalczakMariuszWarszawa27-02-1971
WalczakRyszard02-10-1950
WalczykKonradGlogow18-08-1980
WalendziakRenata18-01-1950
WalewskiDariuszWarszawa08-02-1982
WalewskiPrzemyslaw28-01-1967
WaligoraMarianCzestochowa02-10-1966
WalkerStanAberdeen AAC15-06-1969
WalkiewiczTomaszSzubin31-10-1959
WanglerPiotrRumia06-03-1969
WardeckiKrzysztofWarszawa22-05-1968
WarszawskiJerzy03-04-1953
WarzechaBeataPKWLA Sopot25-01-1963
WasilewskiMarekGwda Pila06-01-1975
WasiliewChristoWarka16-10-1952
WaszczukTomaszSzczecin26-05-1980
WaskiewiczMariaBialystok16-12-1955
WawrzyniakLeonPobiedziska24-06-1955
WawrzyniakLeszekSierakow Wielkopolski
WawrzyniakRyszardSierakow06-04-1949
WawrzyniakZenonSierakow26-10-1954
WasielJozefMircze18-04-1947
WeberAndrzejTorun
WeinbergKamil01-01-1972
WelmGrzegorz16-04-1970
WendickiDariuszWarszawa30-08-1964
WendlickiDariuszWarszawa30-08-1964
WentaSebastianTczew04-05-1975
WereckiZygmuntZdunska Wola17-07-1950
WerlingZbigniewPKWLA Sopot23-07-1938
WernerCzeslawMalanow19-12-1962
WestphalSteffen28-11-1970
WeglewskiKrzysztofMogilno30-03-1961
WiatrTomaszPoznan23-10-1974
WiacekStanislawUstronie Morskie13-05-1955
WidelMarekNowy Sacz26-01-1968
WieczorekAnnaKoszalin25-04-1977
WieczorekBernardPoznan12-06-1938
WieczorekKonstantyBialobrzegi17-09-1969
WieczorekLidiaGliwice18-02-1960
WieczorekMonikaOrkan Ostrzeszow04-05-1957
WieczorkiewiczRyszardStargard Szcz.21-10-1946
WielebskiSylwesterKobylin15-12-1954
WielgusMichalGdynia15-08-1977
WielgusRyszardPKWLA Sopot01-01-1949
WielgusHalinaSopot25-06-1950
WierzbowskiPiotr27-06-1978
WierzchowskiHenrykTorun06-11-1932
WieseGrzegorzGrom Wiecbork20-12-1961
WieseJozefZgorzelec19-03-1934
WieteckiJerzyPoznan28-01-1956
WiecekJacekWarszawa16-07-1964
WieciorkowskaZofia21-01-1963
WieciorkowskaZofia21-01-1963
WieckowskiJaroslaw26-11-1966
WieckowskiTadeuszOlszewo-Borki11-06-1953
WilczynskiWaldemar02-09-1941
WilkDariuszBedzin15-12-1977
WilkKazimierzGdynia Spojnia Gdansk08-08-1954
WillmaJaroslawBydgoszcz04-04-1967
WillnerWaldemar
WisinskiPiotr31-12-1960
WisniewskiMaciej13-04-1978
WisniewskiMieczyslaw18-07-1954
WiszenkoElzbietaChoroszcz01-10-1958
WiszniewskiDawidLodz28-05-1981
WisniewskaBarbaraGrudziadz30-10-1949
WisniewskaJoanna24-05-1972
WisniewskiJerzy18-06-1939
WisniewskiMaciej13-04-1978
WisniewskiTomaszLublin14-10-1969
WisniewskiZbigniew20-12-1936
WitekMarcinniest. Olsztyn11-06-1980
WitekMiroslawSlupsk24-04-1967
WittGrazyna19-07-1953
WittbrodtAugustynLebcz
WittbrodtGertrudaLebcz
WlodarczykAlicja11-05-1952
WlodarczykAnna24-03-1951
WlodarczykJerzy08-07-1954
WlodarczykLucynaSwarzedz10-03-1966
WlodarczykPatrycja09-06-1980
WlodarczykZdzislawSuchedniow16-04-1941
WodoBronislawLodz22-07-1947
WojakRafal
WojciechowskaMalgorzataBrzoza11-02-1960
WojciechowskiEugeniuszBrzoza17-02-1960
WojciechowskiMaciejSzczytno04-12-1974
WojciechowskiPrzemyslawPrzeclaw27-08-1972
WojnarTomasz13-07-1972
WojnarWladyslawBialobrzegi30-08-1948
WojtasAlicjaRekowo Gorne
WojtasMarekMLKS Tucholanka Tuchola04-07-1972
WojtasMieczyslawWroclaw01-01-1932
WojtkowiakBernardPKWLA Sopot13-08-1938
WojtyniakAndrzejLodz16-05-1959
WolinskiWojciechDziewietlin02-01-1968
WolnaAleksandra30-01-1956
WolnyJaroslaw25-04-1954
WoloszykMonika
WolterIrena22-10-1957
WolczukJoannaBialystok12-02-1974
WolowiecHonorata
WoroniecBarbara15-10-1946
WorsaZygmuntGLKS swidnica12-08-1957
WoszczekDanutaUKS Olimp Kozienice20-02-1978
WoszczekDanutaUKS Olimp Kozienice20-02-1978
WozniakDanielALKS Gorzow Wlkp26-06-1978
WozniakJacekTorun23-07-1960
WozniakJanuszTorun14-02-1962
WozniczkaAndrzejBialystok27-02-1959
WozniczkaAndrzej
Mieczyslaw
27-02-1959
WojcikJulianStargard Szczecinski10-02-1954
WojcikMichal29-09-1936
WojcikSlawomirWroclaw29-09-1976
WojcikZbigniew24-05-1957
WojcikZdzislawUK14-07-1955
WojtowiczPawelLublin05-04-1972
WroblewskiWiktorOborniki Wielkopolskie12-03-1976
WrzeszczMarcinOborniki06-09-1974
WrzosekMarekBiegofan22-08-1970
WszolaJacek30-12-1956
WszolekHelena21-07-1957
WurstMagdalenaOpydy17-01-1974
WyrobiecGrzegorzJKLA Jawor10-06-1972
WysockiJanuszSlupsk25-11-1953
WyszomirskiJan09-10-1946
YakauleuSiarheiBrzeznica29-12-1981
Yaro-KonieckaBeataBrzozowka26-02-1966
YurkouAliaksandrMinsk26-12-1979
ZabialowiczWojciech16-10-1957
ZachPawelWarszawa21-06-1968
ZacharskiDamianJKLA Jawor12-05-1982
ZaczekJulian
ZaidelMalgorztaZgorzelec25-05-1965
ZajchowskiMarekModerowka02-03-1963
ZalasaWojciech01-01-1968
ZaleskiBartlomiejElblag29-07-1977
ZalewskiRobertGrodno26-04-1967
ZalewskiZbigniew18-02-1956
ZaleskiHenrykSobotka07-12-1945
ZambronMariuszWKB Meta Lubliniec23-01-1973
ZaorskaJustynaStalowa Wola07-09-1974
ZapadkaBeataOlsztyn19-04-1970
ZaradavaRehinaGrodno27-11-1968
ZarebaEdyta20-11-1982
ZarzyckiWojciechTorun12-05-1963
ZatorskiKazimierzWarka26-04-1972
ZawadzkiJerzyRybnik17-06-1944
ZaworskiMarek14-03-1959
ZblewskiLeszekREMUS Koscierzyna25-12-1973
ZboinskiWojciechKoszalin10-11-1967
ZdunJan10-12-1962
ZdunekRobertUKS Lisy Zgierz24-11-1973
ZdunekTeresaZielona Gora
ZduniakKrzysztof12-08-1957
ZembronMariuszWKB Meta Lubliniec23-01-1974
ZembrzuskiJerzySzczecin19-09-1953
ZenkiewiczMarian17-03-1945
ZglenickiRyszardBydgoszcz24-11-1956
ZgleszewskiDanielOstrow Maz.30-08-1975
ZhautokTadevushMinsk06-05-1964
ZielinskaEwaZielona Gora
ZielinskiBoguslawBrwinow15-12-1955
ZielinskiJacekNidzica06-02-1972
ZielkeDariuszGdansk21-10-1960
ZielkeTeresaMieroszyno
ZiemanMalgorzata
ZieminskiSlawomirKL Baltyk Koszalin13-07-1970
ZieniewiczAndrzejKleosin15-06-1951
ZienkiewiczPiotrMlynary19-06-1974
ZimnyEmanuelKM Aktywni Sochaczew28-01-1981
ZiniewiczDarek02-12-1965
ZiolkowskiEdwardTorun24-09-1959
ZiolkowskiSzymonAZS Poznan01-07-1976
ZrazekPiotrLowicz20-07-1978
ZrobczynskiGrzegorzZabrze22-01-1950
ZwolskiEdwardNowe Miasteczko19-04-1956
ZylbertPiotr01-01-1977
ZabikZbigniewWarszawa
ZabinskiStanislawJaworzno25-03-1954
ZaboklickiTomaszWarszawa
ZaczekJulianStrzelno
ZaczekMariuszStrzelno
ZakWaldemarGlogow23-04-1969
ZaronSlawomir08-03-1961
ZebrowskiPiotrWejherowo08-10-1964
ZenkiewiczMarianTorun17-03-1945
ZmudaDariuszPiszczac16-07-1973
ZmudzkaGrazynaAWF Gdansk06-08-1959
ZuchowskiJanSopot
ZukowskaHalinaGolebiewo Wielkie10-03-1956
ZukowskiAdam31-03-1976
ZurawskiBogumilPlock14-04-1959
ZurawskiMichalPiaseczno09-02-1975
ZurekKatarzynaNowy Dwor Mazowiecki18-03-1975
ZyzykGenowefaOpole14-09-1948